Company Officers

Sal Pennelle

Commissioner/Company President

Michelle Ortiz

Firefighter/Financial Secretary

Laurence Desimone

Ex-Chief/Vice President/State Delegate/Chaplin

Bill Makar

County Delegate

Carol Pennelle

Firefighter/Recording Secretary/Trustee

Fran Grosso Jr.

Firefighter/63-B2/Trustee/County Delegate

Adrian Rodriguez

Firefighter/treasurer

Line Officers

Michael Weaver

Chief

Joey Carpentieri

Assistant Chief

Mark Voeltz

Captain

Joe Scappelhorn

1st Lieutenant

Carlo Valente

2nd Lieutenant

Dominick DiMicelli

3rd Lieutenant

Anthony Deveniere

4th Lieutenant

Board Of Directors

Carol Pennelle

Firefighter/Recording Secretary/Trustee

Fran Grosso Jr.

Firefighter/63-B2/Trustee/County Delegate

Ernie Carpentieri

Commissioner/Trustee

John Mooney

Firefighter/Trustee

Martin Glendon

firefighter/Utility 15/Trustee

Board of Fire Commissioners

Lucille Capossela

District Secretary

Sal Pennelle

Commissioner/Company President

Vinny Grolli

Firefighter/Commissioner

Thomas Palamara

Commissioner

Drew Puntigam

Commissioner/Ex-Chief/Active/ E 154

John Salandra

District Treasurer

Ernie Carpentieri

Commissioner/Trustee

0 – 25 Yr. Members

Matthew Vogel

Firefighter

Thomas Higgins

Firefighter

Ryan Murphy

Firefighter

Steven Weaver

Firefighter

Joey Carpentieri

Assistant Chief

Mark Voeltz

Captain

Thomas Keane

1st Lieutenant

Robert Hennig

2nd Lieutenant

Roberto Gordillo

3rd Lieutenant

Carlo Valente

4th Lieutenant

Dominick Di Miceli

firefighter/ 63-B1

Thomas Liberati

firefighter

Christopher Frustaglio

firefighter

Vinny Grolli

Firefighter/Commissioner

Joseph LaGrippo

Ex-Chief

Ernie Della Vecchia

Firefighter

John Mooney

Firefighter/Trustee

Jonah Bellantoni

Firefighter

Mark Bellantoni

Firefighter

George Brower

firefighter

Kevin DeLouise

Firefighter

Anthony Divenere

firefighter

Martin Glendon

firefighter/Utility 15/Trustee

Thomas Haag

Firefighter

Tom Pasquarelli

Firefighter

Michael Pasquarelli

Firefighter

Anthony Piscitello

Firefighter

Adrian Rodriguez

Firefighter/treasurer

25 Yr. Members

Michael Weaver

Chief

Sal Pennelle

Commissioner/Company President

Michelle Ortiz

Firefigher/Financial Secretary

Drew Puntigam

Commissioner/Ex-Chief/Active/ E 154

Tommy Miliambro

Ex-Chief/Active

Thomas Palamara

Ex-Chief/Commissioner

Laurence Desimone

Ex-Chief/Vice President/State Delegate/Chaplin

Henry Oswald Jr.

Ex-Chief

Matthew Doherty

Ex-Chief

Ed Volpe

Ex- Commissioner / Ex-Chief

Peter Caporale Jr.

Ex-Chief

Beau Desimone

firefighter/Engine 155

Bill Makar

County Delegate

Emil Vigilio

Rich Spruck Sr.

Robert Miliambro

Ex-Chief

Carol Pennelle

Firefighter/Recording Secretary/Trustee

John Bopp

Firefighter/Utility 41

Fran Grosso Jr.

Firefighter/63-B2/Trustee/County Delegate

Ernie Carpentieri

Commissioner/Trustee

Mark Ortiz

Firefighter/Ladder 56

Mark Spruck

firefighter

50 Yr. Members

Lou Cardinale

Active

Chief Drivers

Dominick Di Miceli

firefighter/ 63-B1

Drew Puntigam

Commissioner/Ex-Chief/Active/ E 154

Beau Desimone

firefighter/Engine 155

John Bopp

Firefighter/Utility 41

Fran Grosso Jr.

Firefighter/63-B2/Trustee/County Delegate

Martin Glendon

firefighter/Utility 15/Trustee

Mark Ortiz

Firefighter/Ladder 56

Fire Squad

Riley Stauss

Junior Firefighter

Aidan Glendon

Junior Firefighter

Ladies Auxiliary

Annette Procida

Ladies Auxiliary

Donna Frustaglio

Ladies Auxiliary

Colleen Dorsett

Ladies Auxiliary

Ashley Pennelle

Ladies Auxiliary

Raffalla Mossa

Ladies Auxiliary

Annmarie McGivney

Ladies Auxillary

Bridgette Pennelle

Ladies Auxillary